Spielplan

Gruppenphase

Fr, 14.06.
Deutschland Deutschland GER
5:1
A
Schottland Schottland SCO
 
Sa, 15.06.
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
1:3
A
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Spanien Spanien ESP
3:0
B
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
 
Italien Italien ITA
2:1
B
Albanien Albanien ALB
 
So, 16.06.
Polen Polen POL
1:2
D
Niederlande Niederlande NED
 
Slowenien Slowenien SLO
1:1
C
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
 
Serbien Serbien SRB
0:1
C
England England ENG
 
Mo, 17.06.
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
3:0
E
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
 
Belgien Belgien BEL
0:1
E
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
 
Österreich Österreich AUT
0:1
D
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
 
Di, 18.06.
Türkei Türkei TUR
3:1
F
Georgien Georgien GEO
 
Portugal Portugal POR
2:1
F
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
 
Mi, 19.06.
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
2:2
B
Albanien Albanien ALB
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
2:0
A
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
 
Schottland Schottland SCO
1:1
A
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Do, 20.06.
Slowenien Slowenien SLO
1:1
C
Serbien Serbien SRB
 
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
1:1
C
England England ENG
 
Spanien Spanien ESP
1:0
B
Italien Italien ITA
 
Fr, 21.06.
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
1:2
E
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
 
Polen Polen POL
1:3
D
Österreich Österreich AUT
 
Niederlande Niederlande NED
0:0
D
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
 
Sa, 22.06.
Georgien Georgien GEO
22.06.
15:00 Uhr
F
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
Türkei Türkei TUR
22.06.
18:00 Uhr
F
Portugal Portugal POR
Belgien Belgien BEL
22.06.
21:00 Uhr
E
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
So, 23.06.
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
23.06.
21:00 Uhr
A
Deutschland Deutschland GER
Schottland Schottland SCO
23.06.
21:00 Uhr
A
Ungarn Ungarn HUN
Mo, 24.06.
Albanien Albanien ALB
24.06.
21:00 Uhr
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
24.06.
21:00 Uhr
B
Italien Italien ITA
Di, 25.06.
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
25.06.
18:00 Uhr
D
Polen Polen POL
Niederlande Niederlande NED
25.06.
18:00 Uhr
D
Österreich Österreich AUT
England England ENG
25.06.
21:00 Uhr
C
Slowenien Slowenien SLO
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
25.06.
21:00 Uhr
C
Serbien Serbien SRB
Mi, 26.06.
Ukraine Ukraine UKR
26.06.
18:00 Uhr
E
Belgien Belgien BEL
Slowakei Slowakei SVK
26.06.
18:00 Uhr
E
Rumänien Rumänien ROU
Tschechien Tschechien CZE
26.06.
21:00 Uhr
F
Türkei Türkei TUR
Georgien Georgien GEO
26.06.
21:00 Uhr
F
Portugal Portugal POR

Hinweis: Alle Zeitangaben in MEZ

Banner
Banner
Banner